Futbolun Gerçek Adresi

DÜNYA KUPASI 2002

DÜNYA KUPASI MAÇ PROGRAMI
(A) Grubu
31.May 0-1 Fransa Senegal Seul
01.Haz 1-2 Uruguay Danimarka Ulsan
06.Haz 1-1 Danimarka Senegal Daegu
0-0 Fransa Uruguay Busan
11.Haz 3-3 Senegal Uruguay Suwon
  2-0 Danimarka Fransa Incheon
 
(B) Grubu
02.Haz 2-2 Paraguay Güney Afrika C Busan
3-1 İspanya Slovenya Gwangju
07.Haz 3-1 İspanya Paraguay Jeonju
08.Haz 1-0 Güney Afrika Slovenya Daegu
12.Haz 2-3 Güney Afrika İspanya Daejeon
1-3 Slovenya Paraguay Seogwipo
 
(C) Grubu
03.Haz 2-1 Brezilya Türkiye Ulsan
04.Haz 0-2 Çin Halk Cum Kosta Rika Gwangju
08.Haz 4-0 Brezilya Çin Halk Cum Seogwipo
09.Haz 1-1 Kosta Rika Türkiye Incheon
13.Haz 2-5 Kosta Rika Brezilya Suwon
3-0 Türkiye Çin Halk Cum Seul
 
(D) Grubu
04.Haz 2-0 Güney Kore Polonya Busan
05.Haz 3-2 ABD Portekiz Suwon
10.Haz 1-1 Güney Kore ABD Daegu
4-0 Portekiz Polonya Jeonju
14.Haz 0-1 Portekiz Güney Kore Incheon
3-1 Polonya ABD Daejeon
 
(E) Grubu
01.Haz 1-1 İrlanda Cum Kamerun Niigata
8-0 Almanya Suudi Arab Sapporo
05.Haz 1-1 Almanya İrlanda Cum İbaraki
06.Haz 1-0 Kamerun Suudi Arab Saitama
11.Haz 0-2 Kamerun Almanya Shizuoka
0-3 Suudi Arab İrlanda Cum Yokohama
 
(F) Grubu
02.Haz 1-0 Arjantin Nijerya İbaraki
1-1 İngiltere İsveç Saitama
07.Haz 2-1 İsveç Nijerya Kobe
0-1 Arjantin İngiltere Sapporo
12.Haz 1-1 İsveç Arjantin Miyagi
0-0 Nijerya İngiltere Osaka
 
(G) Grubu
03.Haz 0-1 Hırvatistan Meksika Niigata
2-0 İtalya Ekvador Sapporo
08.Haz 1-2 İtalya Hırvatistan İbaraki
09.Haz 2-1 Meksika Ekvador Miyagi
13.Haz 1-1 Meksika İtalya Oita
1-0 Ekvador Hırvatistan Yokohama
 
(H) Grubu
04.Haz 2-2 Japonya Belçika Saitama
05.Haz 2-0 Rusya Tunus Kobe
09.Haz 1-0 Japonya Rusya Yokohama
10.Haz 1-1 Tunus Belçika Oita
14.Haz 0-2 Tunus Japonya Osaka
3-2 Belçika Rusya Shizuoka
 
2.Tur
15.Haz 1-0 Almanya Paraguay Seogwipo
15.Haz 0-3 Danimarka İngiltere Niigata
16.Haz 1-2 İsveç Senegal Oita
16.Haz 4-3 İspanya İrlanda Suwon
17.Haz 0-2 Meksika ABD Jeonju
17.Haz 2-0 Brezilya Belçika Kobe
18.Haz 0-1 Japonya Türkiye Miyagi
18.Haz 2-1 G.Kore İtalya Daejeon
 
Çeyrek Final
21.Haz 1-2 İngiltere Brezilya Shizuoka
21.Haz 1-0 Almanya ABD Ulsan
22.Haz 3-5 İspanya Güney Kore Gwangju
22.Haz 0-1 Senegal Türkiye Osaka
 
Yarı Final
25.Haz 1-0 Almanya Güney Kore Seul
26.Haz 1-0 Brezilya Türkiye  Saitama
 
3.lük maçı
29.Haz 3-2 Türkiye  G.Kore Daegu
 
Final
30.Haz 0-1 Almanya Brezilya Yokohama
Copyright © 2002-2003 – Ayaktopu.sevgisi.com

[ Geri Dön ]